Close
חיפוש
Filters

אחסון

מיין לפי

Asustor-nas 12RD

AS6212RD
ASUSTOR 12 BAY NAS RACKMOUNT 2U DUAL PSUs EU 4GB DDR3L

Asustor-nas 2Bay

AS6302T
ASUSTOR 2-Bay NAS, Intel Apollo Lake Dual-Core, 2 GB SO-DIMM DDR3L, GbE x 2, USB 3.0 x 4

Asustor-nas 2Bay

AS6404T
ASUSTOR 4-Bay NAS, Intel Apollo Lake Quad-Core, 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR3L, GbE x 2,USB 3.0 x 4

Asustor-nas 2T

AS3202T
Asustor 2 Bay NAS Tower EU 2GB DDR3L FG

Asustor-nas 2T

AS6202T
Asustor 2 Bay NAS Tower EU 4GB DDR3L FG

Asustor-nas 4RS/4RD

AS6204RS/AS6204RD

Asustor-nas 4T

AS3204T
Asustor 4 Bay NAS Tower EU 2GB DDR3L FG

Asustor-nas 4T

AS6204T
Asustor 4 Bay NAS Tower EU 4GB DDR3L FG

Asustor-nas AS700

AS7008T
Asustor 8 Bay NAS Tower EU 2GB DDR3L FG

Dell EMC Isilon NAS Storage

X410-SATA-S147
X410-102T/1.6T SSD/256G/2X40GE/2X1GE

EMC UNITY

D31D24AD25AF
UNITY 300 AFA DPE 25X2.5 EMC RCK D

EMC VNXe1600

VNX16K-B25
VNXe1600 ;2xSP DPE;25x2.5, no SFP, Twin

EMC VNXe1600

VNX16K-B12
VNXE1600 ;2XSP DPE;12X3.5, NO SFP, TWIN

EMC VNXE3200 UNIFIED STORAGE SYSTEM

456-104-905
VNXE3200 BASE DUAL SP ECOSYS =IC

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Tape Autoloader

BL536B
1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Autoloader

HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Fibre Channel Tape Autoloader

BL541B
HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Fibre Channel Tape Autoloader

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

AJ837A
HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

AJ835A
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2-N Storage Base

K2Q35A
HP 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2N Storage Base