Close
Search
Filters

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Sorry - this product is no longer available

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Manufacturer: HPE
SKU: AJ837A
Products specifications
יצרן HP
דגם 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP
Products specifications
יצרן HP
דגם 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP